Header Ads

Archery



GAME
EVENT
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
Jin Hyek OH
 KOR
Takaharu FURUKAWA
 JPN
Xiaoxiang DAI
 CHN
Bo Bae KI
 KOR
 MEX
Mariana AVITIA
 MEX
Michele FRANGILLI
Marco GALIAZZO
Mauro NESPOLI
 ITA
Jacob WUKIE
Brady ELLISON
Jake KAMINSKI
 USA
Bubmin KIM
Dong Hyun IM
Jin Hyek OH
 KOR
Hyeonju CHOI
Sung Jin LEE
Bo Bae KI
 KOR
Jing XU
Ming CHENG
Yuting FANG
 CHN
Kaori KAWANAKA
Miki KANIE
Ren HAYAKAWA
 JPN
Viktor RUBAN
 UKR
Kyung Mo PARK
 KOR
Bair BADENOV
 RUS
Juan Juan ZHANG
 CHN
Sung-Hyun PARK
 KOR
Ok-Hee YUN
 KOR
Dong Hyun IM
Chang-Hwan LEE
Kyung Mo PARK
 KOR
Mauro NESPOLI
Ilario DI BUO
Marco GALIAZZO
 ITA
Wenquan LI
Lin JIANG
Hai Feng XUE
 CHN
Ok-Hee YUN
Sung-Hyun PARK
Hyun-Jung JOO
 KOR
Ling CHEN
Juan Juan ZHANG
Dan GUO
 CHN
Virginie ARNOLD
Berengere SCHUH
Sophie DODEMONT
 FRA
Marco GALIAZZO
 ITA
Hiroshi YAMAMOTO
 JPN
Tim CUDDIHY
 AUS
Sung-Hyun PARK
 KOR
Sung Jin LEE
 KOR
Alison WILLIAMSON
 GBR

Dong Hyun IM
Kyung Mo PARK
Yong-Ho JANG
 KOR
Szu Yuan CHEN
Cheng Pang WANG
Ming Huang LIU
 TPE
Dmytro HRACHOV
Oleksandr SERDYUK
Viktor RUBAN
 UKR
Sung Jin LEE
Mi-Jin YUN
Sung-Hyun PARK
 KOR
Juan Juan ZHANG
Ying HE
Sang LIN
 CHN
Hui Ju WU
Shu-Chi YUAN
Li Ju CHEN
 TPE
Simon FAIRWEATHER
 AUS
Victor WUNDERLE
 USA
Wietse VAN ALTEN
 NED
Mi-Jin YUN
 KOR
Nam-Soon KIM
 KOR
 KOR
Yong-Ho JANG
Chung-Tae KIM
Kyo-Moon OH
 KOR
0
Ilario DI BUO
Matteo BISIANI
Michele FRANGILLI
 ITA
Rodney WHITE
Richard JOHNSON
Victor WUNDERLE
 USA
Nam-Soon KIM
Soo-Nyung KIM
Mi-Jin YUN
 KOR
0
Nataliya BURDEYNA
Kateryna SERDYUK
Olena SADOVNYCHA
 UKR
Sandra WAGNER-SACHSE
Barbara MENSING
Cornelia PFOHL
 GER
Justin HUISH
 USA
Magnus PETERSSON
 SWE
Kyo-Moon OH
 KOR
Kyung-Wook KIM
 KOR
Ying HE
 CHN
Olena SADOVNYCHA
 UKR
Rodney WHITE
Richard JOHNSON
Justin HUISH
 USA
Bo-Ram KIM
Kyo-Moon OH
Yong-Ho JANG
 KOR
Matteo BISIANI
Andrea PARENTI
Michele FRANGILLI
 ITA
Jo-Sun KIM
Kyung-Wook KIM
Hye-Young YOUN
 KOR
Cornelia PFOHL
Barbara MENSING
Sandra WAGNER-SACHSE
 GER
Katarzyna KLATA
Joanna NOWICKA
Iwona DZIECIOL
 POL



Sebastien FLUTE
 FRA
Jae-Hun CHUNG
 KOR
Simon TERRY
 GBR
Youn-Jeong CHO
 KOR
 KOR
Natalia VALEEVA
 EUN
Alfonso MENENDEZ VALLIN
Antonio VAZQUEZ
Juan Carlos HOLGADO ROMERO
 ESP
Jari LIPPONEN
Ismo Kalevi FALCK
Tomi POIKOLAINEN
 FIN
Simon TERRY
Steven HALLARD
Richard John PRIESTMAN
 GBR
Eun-Kyung LEE
Youn-Jeong CHO
Soo-Nyung KIM
 KOR
Xiangjun MA
Xiaozhu WANG
Hong WANG
 CHN
Natalia VALEEVA
Khatuna LORIG
Lyudmila ARZHANNIKOVA
 EUN
0
Jay BARRS
 USA
338
Sung-Soo PARK
 KOR
336
Vladimir ESHEEV
 URS
335
 KOR
344
Hee-Kyung WANG
 KOR
332
Young-Sook YUN
 KOR
327
Han-Sup LEE
Sung-Soo PARK
In-Soo CHUN
 KOR
986
Richard Lee MCKINNEY
Jay BARRS
Darrell Owen PACE
 USA
972
Richard John PRIESTMAN
Leroy WATSON
Steven HALLARD
 GBR
968
Soo-Nyung KIM
Hee-Kyung WANG
Young-Sook YUN
 KOR
982
Kusuma WARDHANI
Murfitriyana LANTANG
Lilies HANDAYANI
 INA
952
Melanie SKILLMAN
Denise PARKER
Deborah OCHS
 USA
952
Darrell Owen PACE
 USA
2616
Richard Lee MCKINNEY
 USA
2564
Hiroshi YAMAMOTO
 JPN
2563
Hyang-Soon SEO
 KOR
2568
Lingjuan LI
 CHN
2559
Jin-Ho KIM
 KOR
2555

Tomi POIKOLAINEN
 FIN
2455
Boris ISACHENKO
 URS
2452
Giancarlo FERRARI
 ITA
2449
Keto LOSABERIDZE
 URS
2491
Natalia BUTUZOVA
 URS
2477
Päivi MERILUOTO
 FIN
2449
Darrell Owen PACE
 USA
2571
Hiroshi MICHINAGA
 JPN
2502
Giancarlo FERRARI
 ITA
2495
Luann Marie RYON
 USA
2499
Valentina KOVPAN
 URS
2460
Zebiniso RUSTAMOVA
 URS
2407
John WILLIAMS
 USA
2528
Gunnar JERVILL
 SWE
2481
Kyösti Kalevi LAASONEN
 FIN
2467
Doreen WILBER
 USA
2424
Irena SZYDLOWSKA
 POL
2407
Emma GAPCHENKO
 URS


Powered by Blogger.