Header Ads

Athletics


GAME
EVENT
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
 JAM
9.63
 JAM
9.75
Justin GATLIN
 USA
9.79
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE
 JAM
10.75
Carmelita JETER
 USA
10.78
 JAM
10.81
 JAM
19.32
 JAM
19.44
Warren WEIR
 JAM
19.84
Allyson FELIX
 USA
21.88
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE
 JAM
22.09
Carmelita JETER
 USA
22.14
 GRN
43.94
Luguelin SANTOS
 DOM
44.46
Lalonde GORDON
 TTO
44.52
 USA
49.55
Christine OHURUOGU
 GBR
49.70
Deedee TROTTER
 USA
49.72
David Lekuta RUDISHA
 KEN
1:40.91 
Nijel AMOS
 BOT
1:41.73
Timothy KITUM
 KEN
1:42.53
Mariya SAVINOVA
 RUS
1:56.19
Caster SEMENYA
 RSA
1:57.23
Ekaterina POISTOGOVA
 RUS
1:57.53
Sally PEARSON
 AUS
12.35
Dawn HARPER
 USA
12.37
Kellie WELLS
 USA
12.48
Aries MERRITT
 USA
12.92
Jason RICHARDSON
 USA
13.04
Hansle PARCHMENT
 JAM
13.12

Taoufik MAKHLOUFI
 ALG
3:34.08
Leonel MANZANO
 USA
3:34.79
Abdalaati IGUIDER
 MAR
3:35.13
Asli CAKIR ALPTEKIN
 TUR
4:10.23
Gamze BULUT
 TUR
4:10.40
Maryam yusuf JAMAL
 BRN
4:10.74
Ezekiel KEMBOI
 KEN
8:18.56
Mahiedine MEKHISSI-BENABBAD
 FRA
8:19.08
Abel Kiprop MUTAI
 KEN
8:19.73
Yuliya ZARIPOVA
 RUS
9:06.72
Habiba GHRIBI
 TUN
9:08.37
Sofia ASSEFA
 ETH
9:09.84
 DOM
47.63
Michael TINSLEY
 USA
47.91
Javier CULSON
 PUR
48.10
Natalya ANTYUKH
 RUS
52.70
Lashinda DEMUS
 USA
52.77
Zuzana HEJNOVA
 CZE
53.38
Mo FARAH
 GBR
13:41.66
Dejen GEBREMESKEL
 ETH
13:41.98
Thomas Pkemei LONGOSIWA
 KEN
13:42.36
Meseret DEFAR
 ETH
15:04.25
Vivian CHERUIYOT
 KEN
15:04.73
Tirunesh DIBABA
 ETH
15:05.15
Tomasz MAJEWSKI
 POL
21.89
David STORL
 GER
21.86
Reese HOFFA
 USA
21.23
Valerie ADAMS
 NZL
20.70
Evgeniia KOLODKO
 RUS
20.48
Lijiao GONG
 CHN
20.22

Robert HARTING
 GER
68.27
Ehsan HADADI
 IRI
68.18
 EST
68.03
Sandra PERKOVIC
 CRO
69.11
Darya PISHCHALNIKOVA
 RUS
67.56
Yanfeng LI
 CHN
67.22
Keshorn WALCOTT
 TTO
84.58
Oleksandr PYATNYTSYA
 UKR
84.51
Antti RUUSKANEN
 FIN
84.12
Barbora SPOTAKOVA
 CZE
69.55
Christina OBERGFOELL
 GER
65.16
Linda STAHL
 GER
64.91
Krisztian PARS
 HUN
80.59
Primoz KOZMUS
 SLO
79.36
Koji MUROFUSHI
 JPN
78.71
Tatyana LYSENKO
 RUS
78.18
Anita WLODARCZYK
 POL
77.60
Betty HEIDLER
 GER
77.13
Greg RUTHERFORD
 GBR
8.31
Mitchell WATT
 AUS
8.16
Will CLAYE
 USA
8.12
Brittney REESE
 USA
7.12
Elena SOKOLOVA
 RUS
7.07
Janay DELOACH
 USA
6.89
Christian TAYLOR
 USA
17.81
Will CLAYE
 USA
17.62
Fabrizio DONATO
 ITA
17.48
Olga RYPAKOVA
 KAZ
14.98
Caterine IBARGUEN
 COL
14.80
Olga SALADUKHA
 UKR
14.79

Ivan UKHOV
 RUS
2.38
Erik KYNARD
 USA
2.33
Robert GRABARZ
Mutaz Essa BARSHIM
Derek DROUIN
 GBR
2.29
Anna CHICHEROVA
 RUS
2.05
Brigetta BARRETT
 USA
2.03
Svetlana SHKOLINA
 RUS
2.03
 FRA
5.97
Bjorn OTTO
 GER
5.91
Raphael HOLZDEPPE
 GER
5.91
Jennifer STUCZYNSKI
 USA
4.75
Yarisley SILVA
 CUB
4.75
 RUS
4.70
Ding CHEN
 CHN
1:18:46
Erick BARRONDO
 GUA
1:18:57
Zhen WANG
 CHN
1:19:25
Elena LASHMANOVA
 RUS
1:25:02 
Olga KANISKINA
 RUS
1:25:09
Shenjie QIEYANG
 CHN
1:25:16
Sergey KIRDYAPKIN
 RUS
3:35:59
Jared TALLENT
 AUS
3:36:53
Tianfeng SI
 CHN
3:37:16
Stephen KIPROTICH
 UGA
2:08:01
Abel KIRUI
 KEN
2:08:27
Wilson Kipsang KIPROTICH
 KEN
2:09:37
Tiki GELANA
 ETH
2:23:07
Priscah JEPTOO
 KEN
2:23:12
Tatyana PETROVA ARKHIPOVA
 RUS
2:23:29
Mo FARAH
 GBR
27:30.42
Galen RUPP
 USA
27:30.90
Tariku BEKELE
 ETH
27:31.43

Tirunesh DIBABA
 ETH
30:20.75
Sally Jepkosgei KIPYEGO
 KEN
30:26.37
Vivian CHERUIYOT
 KEN
30:30.44
Michael FRATER
Nesta CARTER
Usain BOLT
Kemar BAILEY-COLE
Yohan BLAKE
 JAM
36.84 
Justin GATLIN
Ryan BAILEY
Trell KIMMONS
Jeffery DEMPS
Tyson GAY
Darvis PATTON
 USA
37.04
Keston BLEDMAN
Marc BURNS
Emmanuel CALLENDER
Richard THOMPSON
 TTO
38.12
Lauryn WILLIAMS
Bianca KNIGHT
Tianna MADISON
Allyson FELIX
Carmelita JETER
Jeneba TARMOH
 USA
40.82 
Kerron STEWART
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
Samantha HENRY-ROBINSON
Schillonie CALVERT
Sherone SIMPSON
 JAM
41.41
Olesya POVH
Mariya RYEMYEN
Yelyzaveta BRYZGINA
Hrystyna STUY
 UKR
42.04
Michael MATHIEU
Ramon MILLER
Demetrius PINDER
Chris BROWN
 BAH
2:56.72
Joshua MANCE
Manteo MITCHELL
Tony MCQUAY
Bryshon NELLUM
Angelo TAYLOR
 USA
2:57.05
Deon LENDORE
Jarrin SOLOMON
Lalonde GORDON
Ade ALLEYNE-FORTE
 TTO
2:59.40
Keshia BAKER
Francena MCCORORY
Deedee TROTTER
Allyson FELIX
Diamond DIXON
Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS
 USA
3:16.87
Natalya ANTYUKH
Tatiana FIROVA
Natalya NAZAROVA
Yulia GUSHCHINA
Antonina KRIVOSHAPKA
Anastasiya KAPACHINSKAYA
 RUS
3:20.23
Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS
Shericka WILLIAMS
Christine DAY
Shereefa LLOYD
Rosemarie WHYTE
 JAM
3:20.95
 GBR
6955
Lilli SCHWARZKOPF
 GER
6649
Tatyana CHERNOVA
 RUS
6628
Ashton EATON
 USA
8869
Trey HARDEE
 USA
8671
Leonel SUAREZ
 CUB
8523
 JAM
9.69 
Richard THOMPSON
 TTO
9.89
Walter DIX
 USA
9.91
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE
 JAM
10.78
Kerron STEWART
Sherone SIMPSON
 JAM
10.98
 JAM
19.30 
Shawn CRAWFORD
 USA
19.96
Walter DIX
 USA
19.98

 JAM
21.74
Allyson FELIX
 USA
21.93
Kerron STEWART
 JAM
22.00
LaShawn MERRITT
 USA
43.75
Jeremy WARINER
 USA
44.74
David NEVILLE
 USA
44.80
Christine OHURUOGU
 GBR
49.62
Shericka WILLIAMS
 JAM
49.69
 USA
49.93
Wilfred BUNGEI
 KEN
1:44.65
Ismail Ahmed ISMAIL
 SUD
1:44.70
Alfred Kirwa YEGO
 KEN
1:44.82
Pamela JELIMO
 KEN
1:54.87
Janeth Jepkosgei BUSIENEI
 KEN
1:56.07
Hasna BENHASSI
 MAR
1:56.73
Dawn HARPER
 USA
12.54
Sally PEARSON
 AUS
12.64
Priscilla LOPES-SCHLIEP
 CAN
12.64
Dayron ROBLES
 CUB
12.93
David PAYNE
 USA
13.17
David OLIVER
 USA
13.18
Asbel Kipruto KIPROP
 KEN
3:33.11
Nicholas WILLIS
 NZL
3:34.16
Medhi BAALA
 FRA
3:34.21
Nancy Jebet LAGAT
 KEN
4:00.23
Iryna LISHCHYNSKA
 UKR
4:01.63
Nataliya TOBIAS
 UKR
4:01.78
Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO
 KEN
8:10.34
Mahiedine MEKHISSI-BENABBAD
 FRA
8:10.49
Richard Kipkemboi MATEELONG
 KEN
8:11.01

Gulnara SAMITOVA
 RUS
8:58.81 
Eunice JEPKORIR
 KEN
9:07.41
Ekaterina VOLKOVA
 RUS
9:07.64
Angelo TAYLOR
 USA
47.25
Kerron CLEMENT
 USA
47.98
Bershawn JACKSON
 USA
48.06
Melaine WALKER
 JAM
52.64 
Sheena TOSTA
 USA
53.70
Natasha DANVERS
 GBR
53.84
 ETH
12:57.82 
Eliud Kipchoge ROTICH
 KEN
13:02.80
Edwin Cheruiyot SOI
 KEN
13:06.22
Tirunesh DIBABA
 ETH
15:41.40
Elvan ABEYLEGESSE
 TUR
15:42.74
Meseret DEFAR
 ETH
15:44.12
Tomasz MAJEWSKI
 POL
21.51
Christian CANTWELL
 USA
21.09
Dylan ARMSTRONG
 CAN
21.04
Valerie ADAMS
 NZL
20.56
Natallia MIKHNEVICH
 BLR
20.28
Nadzeya OSTAPCHUK
 BLR
19.86
 EST
68.82
Piotr MALACHOWSKI
 POL
67.82
 LTU
67.79
Stephanie BROWN TRAFTON
 USA
64.74
Yarelys BARRIOS
 CUB
63.64
Olena ANTONOVA
 UKR
62.59
Andreas THORKILDSEN
 NOR
90.57 
Ainars KOVALS
 LAT
86.64
Tero PITKAMAKI
 FIN
86.16

Barbora SPOTAKOVA
 CZE
71.42
Maria ABAKUMOVA
 RUS
70.78
Christina OBERGFOELL
 GER
66.13
Primoz KOZMUS
 SLO
82.02
Vadim DEVYATOVSKIY
 BLR
81.61
Ivan TSIKHAN
 BLR
81.51
Aksana MIANKOVA
 BLR
76.34 
Yipsi MORENO
 CUB
75.20
Wenxiu ZHANG
 CHN
74.32
Irving SALADINO
 PAN
8.34
Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA
 RSA
8.24
Ibrahim CAMEJO
 CUB
8.20
Maurren Higa MAGGI
 BRA
7.04
Tatyana LEBEDEVA
 RUS
7.03
Blessing OKAGBARE
 NGR
6.91
Nelson EVORA
 POR
17.67
Phillips IDOWU
 GBR
17.62
Leevan SANDS
 BAH
17.59
Francoise MBANGO ETONE
 CMR
15.39 
Tatyana LEBEDEVA
 RUS
15.32
Hrysopiyi DEVETZI
 GRE
15.23
Andrey SILNOV
 RUS
2.36
Germaine MASON
 GBR
2.34
Yaroslav RYBAKOV
 RUS
2.34
Tia HELLEBAUT
 BEL
2.05
Blanka VLASIC
 CRO
2.05
Anna CHICHEROVA
 RUS
2.03
 AUS
5.96 
Evgeniy LUKYANENKO
 RUS
5.85
Denys YURCHENKO
 UKR
5.70

GAME
EVENT
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
 RUS
5.05 
Jennifer STUCZYNSKI
 USA
4.80
Svetlana FEOFANOVA
 RUS
4.75
Valeriy BORCHIN
 RUS
1h19:01
 ECU
1h19:15
Jared TALLENT
 AUS
1h19:42
Olga KANISKINA
 RUS
1h26:31
Kjersti PLAETZER
 NOR
1h27:07
Elisa RIGAUDO
 ITA
1h27:12
Alex SCHWAZER
 ITA
3h37:09 
Jared TALLENT
 AUS
3h39:27
Denis NIZHEGORODOV
 RUS
3h40:14
Samuel Kamau WANSIRU
 KEN
2h06:32
Jaouad GHARIB
 MAR
2h07:16
Tsegay KEBEDE
 ETH
2h10:00
Constantina TOMESCU
 ROU
2h26:44
Catherine NDEREBA
 KEN
2h27:06
Chunxiu ZHOU
 CHN
2h27:07
 ETH
27:01.17 
Sileshi SIHINE
 ETH
27:02.77
Micah KOGO
 KEN
27:04.11
Tirunesh DIBABA
 ETH
29:54.66 
Elvan ABEYLEGESSE
 TUR
29:56.34
Shalane FLANAGAN
 USA
30:22.22
Usain BOLT
Michael FRATER
Asafa POWELL
Nesta CARTER
 JAM
37.10
Richard THOMPSON
Marc BURNS
Keston BLEDMAN
Emmanuel CALLENDER
 TTO
38.06
Naoki TSUKAHARA
Shingo SUETSUGU
Shinji TAKAHIRA
Nobuharu ASAHARA
 JPN
38.15
Aleksandra FEDORIVA
Yulia GUSHCHINA
Yuliya CHERMOSHANSKAYA
Evgeniya POLYAKOVA
 RUS
42.31
Olivia BORLEE
Kim GEVAERT
Hanna MARIEN
Elodie OUEDRAOGO
 BEL
42.54
Franca IDOKO
Oludamola OSAYOMI
Gloria KEMASUODE
Halimat ISMAILA
 NGR
43.04

David NEVILLE
LaShawn MERRITT
Jeremy WARINER
Angelo TAYLOR
 USA
2:55.39 
Michael MATHIEU
Andrae WILLIAMS
Andretti BAIN
Chris BROWN
 BAH
2:58.03
Denis ALEKSEYEV
Maksim DYLDIN
Vladislav FROLOV
Anton KOKORIN
 RUS
2:58.06
Monique HENDERSON
Allyson FELIX
Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS
Mary WINEBERG
 USA
3:18.54
Yulia GUSHCHINA
Tatiana FIROVA
Liudmila LITVINOVA
Anastasia KAPACHINSKAYA
 RUS
3:18.82
Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS
Shericka WILLIAMS
Rosemarie WHYTE
Shereefa LLOYD
 JAM
3:20.40
Natallia DOBRYNSKA
 UKR
6733
Hyleas FOUNTAIN
 USA
6619
Tatyana CHERNOVA
 RUS
6591
Bryan CLAY
 USA
8791
Andrei KRAUCHANKA
 BLR
8551
Leonel SUAREZ
 CUB
8527
Justin GATLIN
 USA
9.85
Francis OBIKWELU
 POR
9.86
Maurice GREENE
 USA
9.87
Yuliya NESTSIARENKA
 BLR
10.93
Lauryn WILLIAMS
 USA
10.96
 JAM
10.97
Shawn CRAWFORD
 USA
19.79
Bernard WILLIAMS III
 USA
20.01
Justin GATLIN
 USA
20.03
 JAM
22.05
Allyson FELIX
 USA
22.18
Debbie FERGUSON-MCKENZIE
 BAH
22.30
Jeremy WARINER
 USA
44.00
Otis HARRIS
 USA
44.16
Derrick BREW
 USA
44.42
Tonique WILLIAMS-DARLING
 BAH
49.41
Ana GUEVARA
 MEX
49.56
Natalya ANTYUKH
 RUS
49.89

Yuriy BORZAKOVSKIY
 RUS
1:44.45
Mbulaeni MULAUDZI
 RSA
1:44.61
Wilson KIPKETER
 DEN
1:44.65
 GBR
1:56.38
Hasna BENHASSI
 MAR
1:56.43
Jolanda CEPLAK
 SLO
1:56.43
Joanna HAYES
 USA
12.37 
Olena KRASOVSKA
 UKR
12.45
Melissa MORRISON
 USA
12.56
 CHN
12.91 
Terrence TRAMMELL
 USA
13.18
Anier GARCIA
 CUB
13.20
Hicham EL GUERROUJ
 MAR
3:34.18
Bernard LAGAT
 KEN
3:34.30
Rui SILVA
 POR
3:34.68
 GBR
3:57.90
Tatyana TOMASHEVA
 RUS
3:58.12
Maria CIONCAN
 ROU
3:58.39
Ezekiel KEMBOI
 KEN
8:05.81
Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO
 KEN
8:06.11
Paul Kipsiele KOECH
 KEN
8:06.64
 DOM
47.63
Danny MCFARLANE
 JAM
48.11
Naman KEITA
 FRA
48.26
Fani HALKIA
 GRE
52.82
Ionela TIRLEA
 ROU
53.38
Tetyana TERESHCHUK
 UKR
53.44
Hicham EL GUERROUJ
 MAR
13:14.39
 ETH
13:14.59
Eliud Kipchoge ROTICH
 KEN
13:15.10

Meseret DEFAR
 ETH
14:45.65
Isabella OCHICHI
 KEN
14:48.19
Tirunesh DIBABA
 ETH
14:51.83
Adam NELSON
 USA
21.16
Joachim Broechner OLSEN
 DEN
21.07
Yumileidi CUMBA
 CUB
19.59
Nadine KLEINERT-SCHMITT
 GER
19.55
 LTU
69.89 
Zoltan KOVAGO
 HUN
67.04
Aleksander TAMMERT
 EST
66.66
Natalya SADOVA
 RUS
67.02
Anastasia KELESIDOU
 GRE
66.68
Andreas THORKILDSEN
 NOR
86.50
Vadims VASILEVSKIS
 LAT
84.95
Sergey MAKAROV
 RUS
84.84
Osleidys MENÉNDEZ
 CUB
71.53 
Steffi NERIUS
 GER
65.82
Mirela MANIANI
 GRE
64.29
Koji MUROFUSHI
 JPN
82.91
Esref APAK
 TUR
79.51
Olga KUZENKOVA
 RUS
75.02
Yipsi MORENO
 CUB
73.36
Yunaika CRAWFORD
 CUB
73.16
Dwight PHILLIPS
 USA
8.59
John MOFFITT
 USA
8.47
Joan Lino MARTINEZ
 ESP
8.32

Tatyana LEBEDEVA
 RUS
7.07
Irina SIMAGINA
 RUS
7.05
Tatyana KOTOVA
 RUS
7.05
Christian OLSSON
 SWE
17.79
Marian OPREA
 ROU
17.55
Danila BURKENYA
 RUS
17.48
Francoise MBANGO ETONE
 CMR
15.30
Hrysopiyi DEVETZI
 GRE
15.25
Tatyana LEBEDEVA
 RUS
15.14
Stefan HOLM
 SWE
2.36
Matt HEMINGWAY
 USA
2.34
Jaroslav BABA
 CZE
2.34
Elena SLESARENKO
 RUS
2.06 
Hestrie CLOETE
 RSA
2.02
Vita STYOPINA
 UKR
2.02
Timothy MACK
 USA
5.95
Toby STEVENSON
 USA
5.90
Giuseppe GIBILISCO
 ITA
5.85
 RUS
4.91
Svetlana FEOFANOVA
 RUS
4.75
Anna ROGOWSKA
 POL
4.70
Ivano BRUGNETTI
 ITA
1h19:40
Francisco Javier FERNANDEZ
 ESP
1h19:45
Nathan DEAKES
 AUS
1h20:02
Athanasia TSOUMELEKA
 GRE
1h29:12
Olimpiada IVANOVA
 RUS
1h29:16
Jane SAVILLE
 AUS
1h29:25
 POL
3h38:46
Denis NIZHEGORODOV
 RUS
3h42:50
Aleksey VOYEVODIN
 RUS
3h43:34

Stefano BALDINI
 ITA
2h10:55
Mebrahtom KEFLEZIGHI
 USA
2h11:29
Vanderlei DE LIMA
 BRA
2h12:11
Mizuki NOGUCHI
 JPN
2h26:20
Catherine NDEREBA
 KEN
2h26:32
Deena KASTOR
 USA
2h27:20
 ETH
27:05.10
Sileshi SIHINE
 ETH
27:09.39
Zersenay TADESE
 ERI
27:22.57
Huina XING
 CHN
30:24.36
Ejegayehu DIBABA
 ETH
30:24.98
 ETH
30:26.42
Marlon DEVONISH
Mark LEWIS-FRANCIS
Jason GARDENER
Darren CAMPBELL
 GBR
38.07
Shawn CRAWFORD
Maurice GREENE
Darvis PATTON
Justin GATLIN
Coby MILLER
 USA
38.08
Olusoji FASUBA
Aaron EGBELE
Aliu DEJI
Uchenna EMEDOLU
 NGR
38.23
Tanya LAWRENCE
Aleen BAILEY
Sherone SIMPSON
Beverly MCDONALD
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
 JAM
41.73
Yuliya TABAKOVA
Larisa KRUGLOVA
Olga STULNEVA
Irina KHABAROVA
 RUS
42.27
Sylviane FELIX
Christine ARRON
Muriel HURTIS-HOUAIRI
Veronique MANG
 FRA
42.54
Derrick BREW
Jeremy WARINER
Kelly WILLIE
Darold WILLIAMSON
Otis HARRIS
 USA
2:55.91
Clinton HILL
John STEFFENSEN
Mark ORMROD
Patrick DWYER
 AUS
3:00.60
Saul WEIGOPWA
Enefiok UDO-OBONG
Musa AUDU
James GODDAY
 NGR
3:00.90
Monique HENNAGAN
Deedee TROTTER
Moushaumi ROBINSON
Monique HENDERSON
Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS
 USA
3:19.01
Natalya NAZAROVA
Olesya ZYKINA
Natalya IVANOVA
Tatiana FIROVA
Natalya ANTYUKH
Olesya KRASNOMOVETS
 RUS
3:20.16
Nadia DAVY
Sandie RICHARDS
Ronetta SMITH
Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS
Michelle BURGHER
 JAM
3:22.00
Carolina KLUFT
 SWE
6952
Austra SKUJYTE
 LTU
6435
Kelly SOTHERTON
 GBR
6424
 CZE
8893 
Bryan CLAY
 USA
8820
Dmitriy KARPOV
 KAZ
8725

Powered by Blogger.